Stirling Soap Co
Filters
- After Shave (4)
- Aftershave (2)
- Bar soap (4)
- Bar Soap (2)
- Bath Soap (34)
- Beard & Preshave Oil (4)
- Beard Balm (3)
- Eau de Toilette (1)
- EDT (Eau de Toilette) (1)
- Facial Bath Soap (2)
- Post Shave Balm (1)
- Pre-Shave Bath Soap (3)
- Shampoo (1)
- Shampoo Bar (17)
- Shave Jar (1)
- Shave Soap (4)
- Shaving Accessory (1)
- Shaving Brush (6)
- Shaving Set (69)
- Shaving Soap (3)
- Skin Care (6)
- Skin Care Additive (1)
- Skin Care Product (3)
- Toothbrushes (1)
Stirling Soap Co. Haverford Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoScent DescriptionNamed after one of our favorite Parks and Rec characters, this scent is inspired by Tom Ford's Tobacco Vanille and it's just that....
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Duke Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoScent DescriptionA masculine, spicy and subtly floral blend of ginger, cardamom, cedarwood, nutmeg, rose, amber, and tonka. Duke is a beautiful mi...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Duke Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap CoScent Description: A masculine, spicy and subtly floral blend of ginger, cardamom, cedarwood, nutmeg, rose, amber, and tonka. Duke is a beautiful ...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Margaritas In The Arctic Beard & Preshave Oil 3 Oz
Stirling Soap CoA dual purpose softener and conditioner. A blend of oils, silk protein, and panthenol to help condition and nourish your beard when you want to kee...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Deep Blue Sea Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
This very complex scent boasts notes from woodsy to floral, vanilla, mint, earth, and citrus. A fresh, woodsy, and intoxicatingly masculine scent ...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Haverford Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Named after one of our favorite Parks and Rec characters, this scent is inspired by Tom Ford's Tobacco Vanille and it's just that.Warm vanilla surr...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Glacial Unscented - Pre-Shave Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
This is a mild vegan soap that was formulated specifically for the face. It has added glycerin and a healthy dose of menthol to soften the beard a...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Unscented - Pre-Shave Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
This is a mild vegan soap that was formulated specifically for the face. It has added glycerin to soften the beard and prepare the face for shavin...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Activated Charcoal - Facial Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co4.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
This black beauty contains a generous dose of activated charcoal in our milder, tallow-free soap formula. It also has an intoxicating blend of the...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Bay Rum Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap CoOur take on the classic Bay Rum scent. Bay West Indies (Pimenta Racemosa) essential oil is blended with Orange, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, and a hint of Clo...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Unscented Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoSame performance as our other shampoo bars but without the scent.Direction for Use:Brush shampoo bar through wet hair, then massage through scalp a...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Baker Street Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoThanks to the generosity of the owners of Strop Shoppe, we are proud to be able to resurrect this iconic scent. A fresh and masculine blend of Jun...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Margaritas in the Arctic Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoScent DescriptionI can’t taste this Margarita. Probably because I’m drinking it while sitting buck-naked on top of a glacier at the north pole. My ...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Shave Tins Small
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
These shave tins are perfect for storing and using your shave soaps and samples.These shave tins are perfect for storing and using your shave soaps...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Baker Street Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap CoStirling Soap Co. Strop Shoppe Shave Soap: A Timeless Classic Reimagined Embark on a nostalgic journey with Stirling Soap Co.'s Strop Shoppe Shave ...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Stirling Gentleman Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
3 Reviews
Channel the Essence of a True Gentleman with Stirling Gentleman Shave Soap Embrace the epitome of refined masculinity with Stirling Gentleman Shave...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Frost Drops - Menthol Additive 1 oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
6 Reviews
This menthol additive is formulated to chill your shave soap or alcohol-based aftershave products. Whether you're looking for a little or a lot of ...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Margaritas in the Arctic Menthol Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
It boasts the chill of menthol while you can almost taste the fresh-squeezed lime in the margarita.Your eyes do not deceive...this wildly popular s...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Mentholated Pre-Shave Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
This level of menthol is cooling but not in a Glacial kind of way.This is a mild vegan soap that was formulated specifically for the face. It has...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Sharp Dressed Man Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
This scent has been put to use by men like Robert Redford and Clint Eastwood, meaning this is what real men smell like, whether they're stepping ou...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Mountain Man Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap CoA blend of bergamot, orange, green tea, black currant, Galbanum, musk, sandalwood, and petitgrain, this is a fragrance inspired by the Creed Silver...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Executive Man Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
You make your own decisions and stand by them. You give orders and expect them to be immediately followed. You walk into a room and all eyes are on...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Barbershop Shampoo Bar 3.8 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
A classic barbershop scent found in our shave soap made into a shampoo bar.A classic barbershop scent found in our shave soap made into a shampoo b...
View full detailsStirling Soap Co. Sharp Dressed Man Bath Soap 5.5 Oz
Stirling Soap Co5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
This scent has been put to use by men like Robert Redford and Clint Eastwood, meaning this is what real men smell like, whether they're stepping ou...
View full details